Semillas OTRAS ESPECIES CHILENAS Y ARGENTINAS 

(Oc) 2019

 

Sp.

Ssp. - form

0rigen

Locality

Nº of seeds

Oc 01 Echinopsis atacamensis Caspana 20
Oc 02 Echinopsis chiloensis v chiloensis Tulahuen 20
Oc 02.1 Echinopsis chiloensis v chiloensis Qda. Alvarado 20
Oc 02.2 Echinopsis chiloensis v chiloensis s Vicuña 20
Oc 03 Echinopsis chiloensis v chiloensis Pullally 20
Oc 04 Echinopsis coquimbana Ag. Tongoy 20
Oc 05 Echinopsis deserticola Qda. El León  20
Oc 06 Echinopsis deserticola Paposo 20
Oc 07 Echinopsis deserticola  (fulvilanus) Tigrillo 20
Oc 08 Echinopsis skottsbergii Juan Soldado 20
Oc 09 Echinopsis uebelmanniana (formosa) Caspana 20
Oc 09.1 Echinopsis "High Noon" color mix 20
Oc 11 Eulychnia chorosensis Choros Bajos 20
Oc 11.1 Eulychnia ácida Domeyko Valley 20
Oc 12 Eulychnia ácida Canela Baja 20
Oc 13 Eulychnia ácida (procumbens) Huasco 20
Oc 14 Eulychnia breviflora n Huasco 10
Oc 15 Eulychnia breviflora Llanos del Challe 10
Oc 16  Eulychnia breviflora Taltal  
Oc 17 Eulychnia breviflora /Saint Pieana) n Chañaral 10
Oc 18 Eulychnia castanea Salala 10
Oc 19 Eulychnia iquiquensis   5
Oc 20 Islaya krainziana ex hab  10
Oc 20.1 Islaya unguispina   20
Oc 21 Lobivia ferox Cariquima 20
Oc 21.1 Lobivia wrightiana chilensis   10
Oc 22 Maihuenia poeppegii Antuco 20
Oc 22.1 Maihuenia hypogaea u Uspallata 20
Oc 22.2 Maihuenia patagónica Talagapa Arg. 20
Oc 23 Maihuenopsis camachoi El Abra 20
Oc 24 Maihuenopsis colorea Mantos de Oro (3000 m) 20
Oc 24.1 Maihuenopsis colorea Cuesta Pedernales 20
Oc 24.2 Maihuenopsis sp Paso Jama (3290 m) 20
Oc 24.3  Maihuenopsis sp Lag. Carilaufquen Arg. 20
Oc 24.4  Maihuenopsis sp (espina blanca) entre Rodeo y San Juan Arg. 20
Oc 25 Maihuenopsis domeykoensis w Domeyko 20
Oc 26 Miqueliopuntia miqueli n Freirina 20
Oc 27 Oreocereus hempelianus Putre 20
Oc 28 Oreocereus leucotrichus Toconce 20
Oc 28.1 Oreocereus leucotrichus Yavi Arg. 20
Oc 28.2 Oreocereus leucotrichus Yavi Arg. 10
Oc 28.3 Oreocereus celsianus   10
Oc 29 Oreocereus leucotrichus Alto Usmagana 10
Oc 29.1 Oreocereus trollii Yavi Arg. 10
Oc 30 Puya boliviana Qda. Matancilla 5
Oc 31 Deuteroconia chrysanta Tigrillo 20
Oc 33 Opuntia nigrispina Cariquima 20
Oc 33.1 Opuntia mandragora n Villa Union Arg. 2912m 10
Oc 33.2  Cumulopuntia molfinoi Sierra Cochinoca Arg 20
Oc 34 Sp.   Caleta Sarco  20
Oc 35 Soehrensia formosa n Uspallata Arg. 20
Oc 36 Blossfeldia scripina ex hab Bolivia 10
Oc 37 Cleistocactus samaipatanus Arg 20
Oc 38 Oroya  neoperuviana ex hab 10
Oc 39 Denmoza rodacantha Arg 20
Oc 40  Weingartia lanata Arg  
Oc 41 Weingartia corroana Arg 20
Oc 42  Cereus forbesii spiralis   20
Oc 42 Monvillea     20